Verein, Spieler | DWZ | ELO | Verein, Spieler | DWZ | ELO |
Volksdorf II | Ø 1678 | SC Concordia II | Ø 1605 | ||
11 Ralf Begier 12 Ralf Schubert 13 Erwin Sevecke 14 Jens Nabel 15 Juergen Thümler 16 Christoph Schneider 17 Jürgen Ahlers 18 Hans-Werner Reinisch 19 Dettmer Otto 20 Nikolai Schankin |
1745 1807 1647 1726 1659 1826 1634 1578 1547 1614 |
1832 |
11 Jan Harten 12 Olaf Hanf 13 Guenter Woitas 14 Peter Schwenn 15 Uwe Lindenberg 16 Helmuth Nikolaus 17 Detlef Gottberg 18 Michel Böckel 19 Otokar Karel 20 Dirk Kühnemund |
1785 1863 1788 1670 1645 1626 1602 1518 1374 1174 |
|
Lurup I | Ø 1315 | SK Wilhelmsburg II | Ø 1476 | ||
1 Georg Pawel 2 Jörg Rathgeber 3 Klaus Kallabis 4 Dirk Zinke 5 Jens Christensen 6 Frank Isenecker 7 Horst Busche 8 Alisa Person |
1454 1497 1332 1429 1291 1408 1036 1073 |
11
Björn Littmann 12 Jörn Werner 13 Thorsten Fellberg 14 Dieter Boxberger 15 Uwe Lübbert 16 Florian Happ 17 Simon Fischer 18 Patrick Höfer |
1770 1639 1665 1411 1366 1348 1398 1210 |
1810 1627 |
|
SW Harburg II | Ø 1569 | Barmbeker SK IV | Ø 1487 | ||
11 Edmund
Szczepanski 12 Nils Mauch 13 Meloriy Lewitzki 14 Rasim Hrvat 15 Willi Elfers 16 Kirsten Luft 17 Nicolae Danila 18 Esad Muminovic |
1701 1652 1521 1530 1599 1546 1492 1508 |
31 Guenter
Tschirner 32 Sebastian Nünchert 33 Günter Frisch 34 Hugo Baier 35 Christian Doell 36 Frank Seydel 36a Lars Jantzen 37 Udo Amtmann 38 Jascha Sobirey 39 Achim Böker 40 Tiago Costa |
1890 1690 1614 1544 1537 1417 1392 1345 1354 1340 1236 |
||
St. Pauli VII | Ø 1554 | SC Rösselsprung I | Ø 1504 | ||
61 Thomas Hopmann 62 Jürgen Olschok 63 Wolfgang Paul 64 Helmut Paulsen 65 Albert Walke 66 Klaus Buchholz 67 Ludwig Geiss 68 Jürgen Fischer 69 Horst Kruse |
1664 1763 1648 1609 1555 1475 1491 1443 1338 |
1800 1906 1598 |
1 Jürgen Evers 2 Arnold Paeske 3 Alf Ertelt 4 Juergen Kroeger 5 Christian Kühne 6 Evelyn Cahillane 7 Dieter Koehler 8 Dietrich Still 9 Waldemar Edelmann 10 Robert Schellert |
1395 1747 1596 1522 1632 1583 1547 1528 1389 1104 |
|
SC Pinneberg IV | Ø 1538 | HSK XXI | Ø 1574 | ||
31 Dietrich Grothkopp 32 Dr. Alexander Marx 33 Siegfried Tornier 34 Joachim Kaland 35 Arne Metzner 36 Hendrik Lüttig 37 Andreas Borchard 38 Jens-Uwe Mungard |
1705 1685 1530 1513 1437 1523 1468 1444 |
201 Udo Radeloff 202 Norbert Siats 203 Jan Rauschning 204 Arend Bothe 205 Boris Hoffmann 206 Roberto Schmidt 207 Holger Wohlleben 208 Helmut Jürgens 209 Felix Chakhnovitch 210 Katja Stolpe 210a Bernd Schmechel |
1785 1797 1709 1667 1634 1609 1479 1518 1445 1388 1282 |
1971 1667 1747 |